/directory
Willow Brook School Directory & Websites

School External Phone: (314) 213-8018

POSITION
STAFF NAME
EMAIL
STAFF PHONE
Principal
Dr. Marla Wasserman
Ext. 4801
Secretary
Mrs. Tammy Mathes
Ext. 4802
Clerk
Mrs. Marilyn Baker
Ext. 4803
Instructional Specialist
Ms. Christine Youngtwitter-512.png
Ext. 4810
Counselor
Mrs. Yue Buss
Ext. 4837
District Social Worker
Mrs. Carla Gardner
Ext. 4809
District Psychologist
Mrs. Angela Moll
Ext. 4934
Nurse
Mrs. Roxanne Comens
Ext. 4800
Ext. 4913
Mrs. Mary Florence Goding
Ext. 4941
Mrs. Kristen Gartland
Ext. 4943
Mrs. Samantha Stuppy
Ext. 4911
Mrs. Natalie Alvarez
Ext. 4945
Mrs. Connie Hollstein
Ext. 4946
Ext. 4947
Ms. Erin Connaughton
Ext. 4944
Mr. Chris Cheatham
Ext. 4915
Mrs. Katie Eilermann
Ext. 4916
Ext. 4917
Mrs. Meghan Luntz
Ext. 4914
Mrs. Maria Farmer
Ext. 4921
Mrs. Heather McCord
Ext. 4924
Mr. Billy Thompson
Ext. 4919
Ms. Ashley Weber
Ext. 4920
Ms. Grace Burgos
Ext. 4923
Ms. Andrea King
Ext. 4926
Mrs. Vivian Moriarty
Ext. 4925
Ms. Malissa Beechamtwitter-512.png
Ext. 4940
Ms. Gia Clark
Ext. 4927
Ms. Lisa Early
Ext. 4929
Ms. Julie Schneider
Ext. 4931
Gifted
Mrs. Elizabeth Brisch
Ms. Maggie Fairless
Ext. 4933
Ms. Michele Hill
Ext. 4935
Mrs. Yulia Kotets
Ext. 4937
ELL Paraprofessional
Ms. Jen Counts
Ext. 4935
ELL Paraprofessional
Ms. Alejandra Woody
Ext. 4937
Art
Ms. Josie Cammarata
Ext. 4912
Art
Mrs. Dawn Lynntwitter-512.pngfacebook-icon.png
Ext. 4938
Mrs. Phyllis Pasley
Ext. 4907
Mrs. Joanna Todd
Ext. 4907
Physical Education (gym office)
Mr. Vince Licameli
Ext. 4804
Physical Education (gym office)
Mrs. Kris McGhee
Ext. 4804
District Technology Specialist
Ext. 4807
Library Technology Specialist
Ext. 4807
Library Technology Assistant
Mr. David T. Duncan
Ext. 4807
Reading Specialist
Mrs. Liz Alexander
Ext. 4922
Reading Specialist
Mrs. Barb Klepner
Ext. 4922
Reading Specialist
Mrs. Kim Thompson
Ext. 4922
SSD Resource Teacher
Mrs. Julie Cook
Ext. 4939
SSD Resource Teacher
Mrs. Emya Williams
Ext. 4939
SSD - OT
Mrs. Jessica Wheeler
Ext. 4939
SSD - Speech Path
Mrs. Christine Finazzo-Purl
Ext. 4934
SSD Paraprofessional
Ms. Cindy Fain
Ext. 4939
Paraprofessional - K
Ms. Kristen Strzelecki
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional - 1
Mrs. Beth DuBois
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional - 2
Ms. Morgan Elkins
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional - 3
Mrs. Jennifer Haub
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional - 4
Ms. Danielle Schaeffer
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional - 4
Ms. Rhonda Daniels
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional - 4
Mrs. Elise Amo
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional - 5
Ms. Bonnie Nemkovich
Ext. 4912
Orchestra
Ms. Carlye Feeney
Food Service Manager
Ms. Sheila Moore
Ext. 4820
Food Service
Ms. Irene Wooten
Food Service
Custodial
Mr. Bill Dinsmore
Custodial
Mr. Mack Boyd
Custodial
Mr. Tom Betts